Slavičín - Kozlovice
01 / 01

Slavičín - Kozlovice

1:5 (0:2)

Detail
Olomoucký kraj


Rozpis zápasů starší žáci 2017 / 2018

Zveřejněno v Rozpisy zápasů
úterý, 19 srpen 2014 10:12

 

pořadíkdykdesoupeřčasvýsledekpozn.
P1 30.07.2017 venku  1. FC Viktorie Přerov U 14   - 4:6  branky - Mirga 3, Ondič, Caletka, Bartůněk 
P2  05.08.2017  venku  SFK ELKO Holešov   - 0:12  branky - Ondič 4, Caletka 4, Ocelka, Bartůněk, Mirga, Niesner 
P3  09.08.2017 venku  SK Hranice  17:00  2:8  branky - Mirga 4, Hausner, Grigárek, Smékal, Horák 
P4  16.08.2017  venku  FC Želátovice  17:00  7:1 branky - Mirga 4, Kuban 2, Ondič 
01 19.08.2017 doma FK Šternberk 11:30 10:1  
02 25.08.2017 doma SK Zábřeh 16:45 0:1  
06 02.09.2017 venku
TJ Sokol Olšany
10:30 1:4   
08 09.09.2017 doma Sokol Dub nad Moravou 11:30 4:0  
09 17.09.2017 venku Sokol Čechovice 09:00 1:1 3:5 na penalty!
10 23.09.2017 doma FK Slavonín 11:30 3:0  Zápas PŘESUNUTÝ na 11.10.2017, 17:15!
11 28.09.2017 doma FK MOHELNICE 16:00 1:2   
12 01.10.2017 venku
FC Želatovice
10:45 2:8   
14 07.10.2017 doma Slovan Černovír  11:30 1:3   
15 14.10.2017 venku
FK Němčice nad Hanou
11:45 1:4   
16 21.10.2017 doma Sokol Konice  11:30 4:2   
17 29.10.2017 venku
FK Jeseník
13:00    
18 04.11.2017 venku
FK Nové Sady
10:00 2:3   
19 31.03.2018 doma FK Nové Sady  11:30 1:0  odehráno 8.5.2018 
21 07.04.2018 venku FK Šternberk  09:00 1:0   
22 14.04.2018 venku SK Zábřeh  10:00 3:3   
23 21.04.2018 doma TJ Sokol Olšany  11:30 2:1   
24 28.04.2018 venku
Sokol Dub nad Moravou
09:30 3:4   
26 01.05.2018 venku
FK MOHELNICE
16:30 3:0    
27 05.05.2018 doma Sokol Čechovice  11:30 4:1   
28 12.05.2018 venku FK Slavonín  09:00    
29 19.05.2018 doma FC Želatovice  11:30    
30 27.05.2018 venku
Slovan Černovír
12:30    
31 02.06.2018 doma FK Němčice nad Hanou 11:30    
32 09.06.2018 venku
Sokol Konice
09:00    
33 16.06.2018 doma FK Jeseník 11:30    

PŘEDKOLO

TABULKA MUŽI

1. Dolní Benešov 30 60
2. Kozlovice 30 59
3. Havířov 30 59
4. Nový Jičín 30 55
5. Ústí 30 55
6. Opava B 30 54
7. Slavičín

30

50
8. Frýdlant n/O 30 43
9. Nové Sady
30 41
10. Bohumín 30 37
11. Vsetín 30 37
12. Jeseník 30 30
13. Hranice 30 27
14. Petrovice 30 25
15. Brumov 30 21
16. Šternberk 30 20
  Kompletní tabulka    

Naši sponzoři

sberne-suroviny-logo hanacka-kyselka b-color-logo logo Basf tspon-logo ask-logo logo olomoucky kraj Prerov-logo 284-montaze-prerov-a-s JET-MONEY SMART PUJČKA Pivovar Zubr Koda AZD Logo modrozlute-page-001 RGB VEOLIA HD CHT logo JPG logo autosport logo kazeto m logo givovasport logo jicom Subterra Monzas strabag TOMI - REMONT cus logo msmt logo RG podlahy logo ingreal logo facr_male